55karbishevalist
.pdf6 |
10 |
Ярмолюк Кристина |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
10,17 |
9,80 |
Матюш А.И. |
7 |
464 |
Дубина Наталья |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Лунинец |
9,90 |
10,06 |
Веренич Е.В., Жуковский В.П. |
|
60 метров с/б. Девушки |
|
2 группа (1998-1999г.р.) |
|
|
|||
|
|
Рекорд турнира: |
Коцевич Инна (Брест) - 8,7 (1987 год) |
|
|
|
Место |
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
|
1 |
64 |
Плечкайтите Грета |
1998 |
2 |
62 |
Кулеш Полина |
1998 |
3 |
247 |
Коробкина Александра |
1998 |
4 |
65 |
Дермекова Патрисия (Dermekova Patricia) |
1998 |
5 |
460 |
Захарчук Виктория |
1999 |
6 |
66 |
Гренкова Вероника (Hrenkova Veronika) |
1998 |
7 |
155 |
Еремина Елизавета |
1999 |
8 |
8 |
Бык Татьяна |
1999 |
9 |
139 |
Мицкявичюте Агне |
1998 |
10 |
56 |
Буховец Наталья |
1998 |
11 |
402 |
Вакуленко Алена |
1998 |
|
103 |
Комович Ольга |
1998 |
|
404 |
Чухилевич Ольга |
1998 |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
Тренер |
||
Пр. |
Фин. |
||||
|
|
|
|||
Литва |
Каунас |
9,54 |
9,38 |
Гедгодине Н. |
|
Беларусь |
Брест |
9,70 |
9,39 |
Тивунчик Н.А., Хаткевич Б.Н. |
|
Беларусь |
Береза |
9,75 |
9,57 |
Коценя А.А., Протасевич Ю.М. |
|
Словакия |
Гуменне |
10,03 |
9,95 |
Семко Я. |
|
Беларусь |
Лунинец |
9,80 |
9,96 |
Веренич Е.В., Жуковский В.П. |
|
Словакия |
Гуменне |
10,16 |
10,1 |
Семко Я. |
|
Россия |
Москва |
10,09 |
10,10 |
Щегловы Л.П., В.В. |
|
Беларусь |
Брест |
10,26 |
10,11 |
Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д. |
|
Литва |
Каунас |
10,28 |
|
Гедгодине Н. |
|
Беларусь |
Брест |
10,37 |
|
Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д. |
|
Украина |
Червоноград |
11,65 |
|
Середоха Б.Р. |
|
Беларусь |
Витебск |
DNS |
|
Куряков Н.В. |
|
Украина |
Червоноград |
DQ |
|
Маковские Л.В., В.Э. |
300 метров. Юноши |
1 группа (1996-1997г.р.) |
Рекорд турнира: |
Жильцов Александр (Тула) - 35,35 (2011 год) |
Место |
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена |
|
1274 Титоров Никита
21827 Майстренко Александр
3115 Мицкус Бенедиктос
4123 Филатов Никита
5252 Белый Сергей
6389 Андреев Андрей
7101 Платонов Дмитрий
82708 Едранов Андрей
9158 Михед Роман
1050 Лучанский Петэр (Lucansky Peter)
1115 Воронцов Дмитрий
12102 Борисевич Андрей
13342 Громыхалин Павел
141675 Снижко Александр
153 Лысанов Владислав
16131 Валашинас Таутвидас
1747 Шестак Дмитрий
181674 Янчевский Ярослав
19404 Ярошук Андрей
201673 Заблоцкий Роман
21114 Пеликис Айдас
22340 Буглак Владислав
23116 Аустраускас Мантас
24169 Цалко Дмитрий
25197 Гулай Владислав
26110 Оксенчук Владислав
27483 Максименок Кирилл
28185 Дубовицкий Дмитрий
2950 Кобзев Дмитрий
3065 Матюк Михаил
31609 Борисов Андрей
32561 Швед Дмитрий
33112 Семенюк Олег
34Иванов Александр
35341 Султанов Максим
361676 Данильчик Роман
3722 Власов Михаил
381672 Границкий Игорь
3930 Демидко Артем
4040 Голубев Никита
Дата рожд.
1996
1996
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
1996
1996
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1997
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
Тренер |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
37,07 |
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. |
Украина |
Коростень |
37,09 |
Медведчук В.В. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
37,14 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Россия |
Москва |
37,31 |
Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н |
Беларусь |
Бобруйск |
37,32 |
Осмоловский А.И., Шатохина С.В. |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
37,36 |
Буряков Б.М. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
37,37 |
Рязанов В.В., Козлов С.В. |
Россия |
Самара |
37,62 |
Белковы О.Н., Г.А. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
37,64 |
Карпов В.К. |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
37,74 |
Печенюк А. |
Россия |
Тула |
37,87 |
Маринов В.Н., Краснов В.Н. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
37,94 |
Рязанов В.В. |
Россия |
Тула |
38,04 |
Ким Н.Ю. |
Украина |
Ровно |
38,11 |
Чулаевский Н.Ю. |
Россия |
Тула |
38,39 |
Кищук А.И. |
Литва |
Каунас |
38,47 |
Янкаускайте Д. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
38,55 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
Украина |
Ровно |
38,67 |
Машаненков О.В. |
Беларусь |
Каменец |
38,79 |
Шаблинский В.А. |
Украина |
Ровно |
38,84 |
Дубич В.П. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
38,87 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
38,99 |
Карпов В.К., Смольский С.М. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
39,05 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Беларусь |
Гомель |
39,08 |
Корхов В.М., Курилин О.А. |
Беларусь |
Гомель |
39,19 |
Коноплева Т.Д. |
Украина |
Луцк |
39,26 |
Трофимук Т.Л., Козлович О.Э. |
Беларусь |
Ляховичи |
39,29 |
Ульянова Е.О., Иванютенко А.А. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
39,35 |
Однооченко В.Ф., Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
39,36 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
39,39 |
Водчиц А.А., Русаков Е.Н. |
Беларусь |
Брестский район |
39,58 |
Пастушик Я.Я. |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
39,66 |
Чайковский С.А. |
Украина |
Луцк |
39,73 |
Трофимук Т.Л., Козлович О.Э. |
Молдова |
Тирасполь |
39,87 |
Кулиш И.Н. |
Россия |
Тула |
39,98 |
Романова В.Н. |
Украина |
Ровно |
39,99 |
Чулаевский Н.Ю. |
Россия |
Тула |
40,11 |
Романова В.Н. |
Украина |
Ровно |
40,14 |
Машаненков О.В. |
Беларусь |
Минск |
40,16 |
Дакуко В.С. |
Беларусь |
Минск |
40,24 |
Венславович Д.И. |
41 |
78 |
Ярошук Никита |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
40,36 |
Стацкеевич А.В. |
42 |
125 |
Доцюс Томас |
1997 |
Литва |
Каунас |
40,37 |
Янкаускайте Д. |
43 |
422 |
Дунько Андрей |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
40,66 |
Водчиц А.А. |
44 |
83 |
Чумичев Кирилл |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
40,98 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
45 |
55 |
Василевский Евгений |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
41,45 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
46 |
55 |
Богущ Схнитзер (Bohus Schtnitzer) |
1996 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
41,48 |
Семко Я. |
47 |
73 |
Муханов Дмитрий |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
41,68 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
48 |
68 |
Русак Вадим |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
42,27 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
49 |
174 |
Марусяк Олег |
1996 |
Украина |
Ивано-Франковск |
43,03 |
Дадыкин В.В., Дадыкина К.Б. |
50 |
103 |
Копытник Андрей |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
46,21 |
Пуценок С.И. |
|
69 |
Василевский Сергей |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
Марчук А.С., бр. Тивончик |
|
368 |
Дейнеко Александр |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
DNS |
Ковалевич В.В. |
|
122 |
Вышинский Дмитрий |
1996 |
Украина |
Луцк |
DNS |
Киричук В.М. |
|
1671 |
Романюк Дмитрий |
1997 |
Украина |
Ровно |
DNS |
Бугайчук М.П. |
|
22 |
Дорогокупец Станислав |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Минск |
DNS |
Дакуко В.С. |
|
115 |
Прокопов Дмитрий |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
DQ |
Артюхова З.В., Козлов С.В. |
|
300 метров. Юноши |
|
|
2 группа (1998-1999г.р.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Рекорд турнира: |
Дорогокупец Станислав (Минск) - 37,64 (2011 год) |
|
|
Место |
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена |
|
15 Зубко Игорь
251 Данилюк Дмитрий
350 Грабаренко Максим
41832 Мирошниченко Александр
5219 Федоров Филипп
6235 Киптиков Олег
7391 Кропп Андрей
87 Лебедевич Алексей
9485 Кронда Эдуард
10 |
|
Селюжицкий Максим |
11 |
156 |
Данилюк Сергей |
12 |
52 |
Гудойцев Александр |
13 |
117 |
Кабялис Мантас |
14 |
159 |
Левчук Дмитрий |
15 |
568 |
Ануфриенко Павел |
16 |
58 |
Водчиц Виталий |
17 |
86 |
Бусько Максим |
18 |
10 |
Рымарчук Алексей |
19 |
158 |
Ярмолюк Тимофей |
20 |
61 |
Лукач Самуэль (Lukac Samuel) |
21 |
124 |
Алекна Модестас |
22 |
78 |
Колос Алексей |
23 |
1683 |
Борисов Денис |
24 |
56 |
Клещевников Александр |
Дата рожд.
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
Тренер |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
38,08 |
Храмова И.М. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
38,87 |
Тиханович А.М. |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
39,47 |
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. |
Украина |
Коростень |
39,91 |
Медведчук В.В. |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
40,12 |
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
40,17 |
Зуенко Ю.В.-Воробьев А.В. |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
40,28 |
Анисимов В.Н., Анисимов Д.В. |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
40,84 |
Колядко В.А., Андреев Н.А. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
40,86 |
Водчиц А.А., Яскович А.А. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
41,17 |
Кулик Т.А. |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
41,39 |
Родич Ю.С |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
41,52 |
Водчиц А.А., Русаков Е.Н. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
41,61 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
41,72 |
Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
41,72 |
Чайковский С.А. |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
41,88 |
Водчиц А.А., Русаков Е.Н. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
42,10 |
Стацкеевич А.В. |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
42,49 |
Зарецкий П.С. |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
42,54 |
Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
42,56 |
Семко Я. |
Литва |
Каунас |
42,59 |
Янкаускайте Д. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
42,79 |
Мизерия Л.С. |
Украина |
Ровно |
42,81 |
Машаненков О.В. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
42,87 |
Стацкеевич А.В. |
25 |
109 |
Анашко Илья |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
43,20 |
|
26 |
200 |
Любимов Михаил |
1999 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
43,48 |
|
27 |
123 |
Астраускас Гиедрюс |
1998 |
Литва |
Каунас |
43,67 |
|
28 |
9 |
Шестаков Вадим |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
44,02 |
|
29 |
239 |
Сэглянык Дмитрий |
1999 |
Украина |
Ужгород |
45,94 |
|
30 |
59 |
Качур Ян (Kacur Jan) |
1998 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
46,05 |
|
31 |
1684 |
Сыч Владислав |
1999 |
Украина |
Ровно |
48,54 |
|
32 |
58 |
Смолень Ярослав (Jaroslav Smolen) |
1998 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
48,99 |
|
|
79 |
Кухарук Павел |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
|
|
484 |
Карпыза Алексей |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
|
|
|
Кунц Александр |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
|
|
1681 |
Вертелецкий Максим |
1998 |
Украина |
Ровно |
DNS |
|
|
458 |
Дебело Владимир |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Малорита |
DNS |
|
|
108 |
Рачковский Дмитрий |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
DNS |
|
|
225 |
Киптиков Дмитрий |
1998 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
DQ |
|
|
244 |
Козека Роман |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Береза |
DQ |
|
|
6 |
Жук Дмитрий |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
DQ |
|
|
300 метров. Девушки |
|
|
1 группа (1996-1997г.р.) |
|||
Место |
|
Рекорд турнира: |
Реньжина Екатерина (Тула) - 39,52 (2010 год) |
|
|||
№ |
Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
|||
|
1 |
42 |
Мулярчик Кристина |
1997 |
2 |
385 |
Мельничук Вероника |
1996 |
3 |
62 Карафова Зюзана (Karaffova Zuzana) |
1996 |
|
4 |
384 |
Мельникова Алена |
1996 |
5 |
151 |
Назарук Дарья |
1997 |
6 |
172 |
Андреева Елизавета |
1997 |
7 |
229 |
Рахманова Лолита |
1997 |
8 |
47 |
Займист Светлана |
1996 |
9 |
60 |
Ярмолюк Яна |
1996 |
10 |
175 |
Маринцева Ирина |
1996 |
11 |
170 |
Погудо Елизавета |
1996 |
12 |
386 |
Севагина Елена |
1996 |
13 |
161 |
Сбродова Дарья |
1997 |
14 |
343 |
Родина Ирина |
1996 |
15 |
126 |
Субачюте Диана |
1997 |
16 |
63 Гмитерова Ева (Gmitterova Eva) |
1996 |
|
17 |
488 |
Савлук Мария |
1996 |
18 |
66 |
Шикеля Виктория |
1996 |
19 |
119 |
Цурикова Диана |
1997 |
20 |
117 |
Гаврилюк Юлия |
1997 |
21 |
132 |
Алекнайте Сильвия |
1996 |
22 |
231 |
Коваленя Татьяна |
1996 |
23 |
68 |
Невдах Юлия |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
41,80 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
42,45 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
42,84 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
42,96 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
42,97 |
Россия |
Калининград |
43,68 |
Украина |
Ужгород |
43,83 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
43,93 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
44,00 |
Россия |
Москва |
44,10 |
Россия |
Калининград |
44,50 |
Россия |
Скопин |
44,54 |
Россия |
Москва |
45,21 |
Россия |
Тула |
45,48 |
Литва |
Каунас |
45,55 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
45,66 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
45,68 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
45,74 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
45,75 |
Украина |
Луцк |
45,86 |
Литва |
Каунас |
46,14 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
46,51 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
46,99 |
Артюхова З.В.
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. Янкаускайте Д.
Лихачевская Ж.В. Новикова Н.Е. Лучка М. Чулаевский Н.Ю. Печенюк А. Мизерия Л.С.
Чайковский С.А., Яскович А.А. - Зубрицкий Л.Ф.
Кулик Т.А. Дубич В.П. Остапук С.В. Саулрет О.А.
Зуенко Ю.В.-Воробьев А.В. Юхник С.Н.
Зарецкий П.С.
Тренер
Никитенкова Е.В. Бахвалова Е.А., Шекин Д.А. Коларович З.
Титова О.В., Морозов В.И. Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. Гадиатовы Н.В., Н.С.
Новикова Н.Е. Никитенкова Е.В. Рябова Г.В. Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н Шабанов В.В. Ефремов С.А. Волобуева Е.В. Осетров А.И. Симкус А. Коларович З.
Демко А.И., Хаткевич Б.Н. Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Кракис Миндаугас Трофимук Т.Л., Козлович О.Э. Янкаускайте Д.
Храмов В.А., Храмова И.М. Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П.
24 |
47 |
Дорошенко Татьяна |
1996 |
Украина |
Винница |
47,91 |
|
25 |
153 |
Трубчик Виктория |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
48,00 |
|
26 |
354 |
Марчук Анна |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
48,35 |
|
27 |
562 |
Ильина Надежда |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
48,67 |
|
28 |
59 |
Шакирова Александра |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
52,00 |
|
|
150 |
Дембовская Диана |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
DNF |
справка |
|
383 |
Гайдук Елена |
1996 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
DNF |
справка |
|
|
300 метров. Девушки |
|
|
2 группа (1998-1999г.р.) |
|
|
|
|
Рекорд турнира: |
Мулярчик Кристина (Брест) - 41,75 (2011 год) |
|
|
Бех Е.В.
Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. Котович В.М. Чайковский С.А.
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. Фролова О.А.
Место |
№ |
Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
|
|
|||
1 |
79 |
Михайлова Анна |
1998 |
2 |
392 |
Казущик Анастасия |
1998 |
3 |
87 |
Бакулина Любовь |
1998 |
4 |
88 |
Калинина Виктория |
1998 |
5 |
87 |
Вольская Алина |
1998 |
6 |
385 |
Корчагина Анастасия |
1998 |
7 |
91 |
Тямчик Александра |
1998 |
8 |
83 |
Рапеко Янинина |
1998 |
9 |
135 |
Семенова Анна |
1999 |
10 |
10 |
Масловская Анастасия |
1999 |
11 |
230 |
Коломоец Алина |
1998 |
12 |
1847 |
Рафальская Дарья |
1999 |
13 |
116 |
Пихоцька Виктория |
1998 |
14 |
120 |
Пацевичюте Юстина |
1998 |
15 |
130 |
Бардашевская Алена |
1999 |
16 |
160 |
Романюк Екатерина |
1999 |
17 |
85 |
Дымар Наталья |
1998 |
18 |
35 |
Пац Кристина |
1998 |
19 |
61 |
Новицкая Виктория |
1999 |
20 |
60 |
Галкина Анастасия |
1999 |
21 |
11 |
Домбровская Вероника |
1999 |
22 |
342 |
Гученко Екатерина |
1998 |
23 |
462 |
Сейсибенко Кристина |
1999 |
24 |
1682 |
Горобюк София |
1999 |
25 |
42 |
Потапова Ксения |
1999 |
26 |
236 |
Зубак Николетта |
2000 |
27 |
55 |
Мельник Софья |
1999 |
28 |
1837 |
Кононец Анна |
1998 |
|
65 |
Дермекова Патрисия (Dermekova Patricia) |
1998 |
|
1685 |
Гордейчук Александра |
2000 |
|
8 |
Бык Татьяна |
1999 |
|
53 |
Грабаренко Юлия |
1999 |
|
56 |
Буховец Наталья |
1998 |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
Тренер |
Беларусь |
Брест |
41,62 |
Беларусь |
Ивацевичи |
42,80 |
Россия |
Тула |
42,92 |
Россия |
Тула |
43,60 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
43,82 |
Россия |
Скопин |
44,20 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
44,21 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
44,46 |
Россия |
Москва |
44,64 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
45,33 |
Украина |
Ужгород |
45,35 |
Украина |
Коростень |
45,69 |
Украина |
Луцк |
46,53 |
Литва |
Каунас |
46,97 |
Украина |
Ивано-Франковск |
47,07 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
47,16 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
47,25 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
47,72 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
47,73 |
Россия |
Калининград |
48,34 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
48,46 |
Беларусь |
Жабинка |
48,72 |
Беларусь |
Лунинец |
49,13 |
Украина |
Ровно |
49,26 |
Украина |
Винница |
49,58 |
Украина |
Ужгород |
49,79 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
50,14 |
Украина |
Коростень |
52,70 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
DNF |
Украина |
Ровно |
DNF |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
DNS |
Беларусь |
Брест |
DNS |
Бр.Добровицкая Т.А.-Добровицкий П.С.
Чаплинская Л.В. Елистратова И.А. Елистратова И.А.
Водчиц А.А., Никитенкова Е.В., Богдан В.С.
Ефремов С.А.
Бут-Гусаим А.В.-Тямчик В., Мингазет Г.Д. - Сокол И.
Низовец С.Г., Хаткевич Б.Н. Савельев А.В.
Бычук Е.В. Новикова Н.Е. Медведчук В.В.
Трофимук Т.Л., Козлович О.Э. Сэреньене Г.
Дзундза Ю.М., Дзундза В.М. Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. Бычук Е.В.
Бычук Е.В.
Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д. Гадиатовы Н.В., Н.С. Лихачевская Ж.В.
Одинец С.К.
Веренич Е.В., Жуковский В.П. Машаненков О.В.
Саволюк В.В. Новикова Н.Е.
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Медведчук В.В.
Семко Я. Дубич В.П.
Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д. Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.
1835 |
Антоняк Юлия |
1998 |
Украина |
Коростень |
DNS |
Медведчук В.В. |
1 |
Гедревич Светлана |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
DQ |
Храмова И.М. |
600 метров. Юноши |
1 группа (1996-1997г.р.) |
Рекорд турнира: |
Слома Ян (Гродно) - 1.21,91 (2011 год) |
Место |
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена |
|
1115 Мицкус Бенедиктос
2274 Титоров Никита
3481 Мартинович Владислав
415 Воронцов Дмитрий
5340 Буглак Владислав
6101 Платонов Дмитрий
71674 Янчевский Ярослав
8176 Зеленковский Сергей
9123 Филатов Никита
10390 Яковлев Роман
111820 Ковальчук Дмитрий
12158 Михед Роман
13483 Максименок Кирилл
1428 Мазай Максим
152708 Едранов Андрей
16114 Пеликис Айдас
1773 Кухтин Андрей
1850 Кобзев Дмитрий
19404 Ярошук Андрей
20561 Швед Дмитрий
20 34 Ярошук Александр
22131 Валашинас Таутвидас
23342 Громыхалин Павел
2430 Демидко Артем
25Васильев Олег
26102 Борисевич Андрей
26 116 Аустраускас Мантас
28391 Кононович Василий
29169 Цалко Дмитрий
3051 Матанин Самуэль (Matanin Samo)
31105 Дервоедов Евгений
32115 Прокопов Дмитрий
3355 Богущ Схнитзер (Bohus Schtnitzer)
34750 Ветохин Кирилл
35200 Ковалев Дмитрий
36185 Дубовицкий Дмитрий
3798 Рачко Дмитрий
3878 Ярошук Никита
39441 Ковалевич Юрий
4065 Матюк Михаил
Дата рожд.
1997
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
Тренер |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.23,35 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.24,56 |
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. |
Беларусь |
Ляховичи |
1.25,21 |
Ульянова Е.О., Иванютенко А.А. |
Россия |
Тула |
1.25,47 |
Маринов В.Н., Краснов В.Н. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.25,77 |
Карпов В.К., Смольский С.М. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
1.26,15 |
Рязанов В.В., Козлов С.В. |
Украина |
Ровно |
1.26,16 |
Машаненков О.В. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.26,24 |
Карпов В.К., Смольский С.М. |
Россия |
Москва |
1.26,37 |
Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.26,65 |
Буринский А.И., Григорьев С.П. |
Украина |
Коростень |
1.27,94 |
Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.Н. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.28,02 |
Карпов В.К. |
Беларусь |
Ляховичи |
1.28,13 |
Ульянова Е.О., Иванютенко А.А. |
Беларусь |
Минск |
1.28,51 |
Дакуко В.С. |
Россия |
Самара |
1.28,73 |
Белковы О.Н., Г.А. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.29,25 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.29,33 |
Коценя А.А., Зубрицкий Л.Ф., Яскович А.А. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.29,57 |
Рябишникова Л.Н.-Титаренко В.П. |
Беларусь |
Каменец |
1.29,82 |
Шаблинский В.А. |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
1.29,90 |
Чайковский С.А. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.29,90 |
Стацкеевич А.В., Кулик Т.А. |
Литва |
Каунас |
1.29,96 |
Янкаускайте Д. |
Россия |
Тула |
1.30,20 |
Ким Н.Ю. |
Беларусь |
Минск |
1.30,26 |
Дакуко В.С. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.31,15 |
Селивоник В.Н. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
1.31,16 |
Рязанов В.В. |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.31,16 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
Беларусь |
Ивацевичи |
1.31,25 |
Шпаковский А.А., Позняк А.А. |
Беларусь |
Гомель |
1.31,31 |
Корхов В.М., Курилин О.А. |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
1.31,50 |
Матанин Д. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
1.32,31 |
Клименко Ю.В. |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
1.32,52 |
Артюхова З.В., Козлов С.В. |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
1.32,65 |
Семко Я. |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.32,72 |
Виленский Е.А. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.32,79 |
Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.33,06 |
Однооченко В.Ф., Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.33,25 |
Романюк Е.Е., Яскович А.А. |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.33,59 |
Стацкеевич А.В. |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.34,39 |
Водчиц А.А. |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.34,76 |
Водчиц А.А., Русаков Е.Н. |
41 |
393 |
Сивец Виталий |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Ивацевичи |
1.36,22 |
42 |
56 Гавалья Филипп (Gaval`a Filip) |
1996 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
1.36,46 |
|
43 |
363 |
Климович Вадим |
1997 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
1.43,67 |
44 |
103 |
Копытник Андрей |
1996 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.51,43 |
|
600 метров. Юноши |
|
2 группа (1998-1999г.р.) |
||
Место |
Рекорд турнира: Пиеликис Айдас (Клайпеда) - 1.26,10 (2010год) |
|
|||
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
||
|
1 |
391 |
Кропп Андрей |
1998 |
2 |
170 |
Новосад Александр |
1998 |
3 |
384 |
Ракчеев Дмитрий |
1998 |
4 |
118 |
Матиас Даниелюс |
1998 |
5 |
242 |
Таран Александр |
1998 |
6 |
159 |
Левчук Дмитрий |
1999 |
7 |
161 |
Никитин Александр |
1998 |
8 |
86 |
Бусько Максим |
1998 |
9 |
485 |
Кронда Эдуард |
1998 |
10 |
484 |
Карпыза Алексей |
1999 |
11 |
714 |
Смирнов Иван |
1998 |
12 |
7 |
Лебедевич Алексей |
1998 |
13 |
235 |
Киптиков Олег |
1998 |
13 |
117 |
Кабялис Мантас |
1998 |
15 |
50 |
Грабаренко Максим |
1998 |
16 |
735 |
Зверев Сергей |
1998 |
17 |
225 |
Киптиков Дмитрий |
1998 |
18 |
61 |
Лукач Самуэль (Lukac Samuel) |
1998 |
19 |
85 |
Левчук Константин |
1998 |
20 |
568 |
Ануфриенко Павел |
1998 |
21 |
78 |
Колос Алексей |
1999 |
22 |
110 |
Медведев Юрий |
1998 |
23 |
250 |
Шитлюк Владислав |
1999 |
24 |
200 |
Любимов Михаил |
1999 |
25 |
60 |
Метил Матэй (Metil Matej) |
1998 |
26 |
123 |
Астраускас Гиедрюс |
1998 |
27 |
574 |
Дронь Владислав |
1999 |
28 |
360 |
Гац Сергей |
1999 |
29 |
255 |
Гейц Александр |
1998 |
30 |
253 |
Струк Анатолий |
1998 |
31 |
10 |
Рымарчук Алексей |
1999 |
32 |
124 |
Алекна Модестас |
1998 |
33 |
1684 |
Сыч Владислав |
1999 |
34 |
9 |
Шестаков Вадим |
1999 |
|
1832 Мирошниченко Александр |
1998 |
|
|
108 |
Рачковский Дмитрий |
1998 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.29,31 |
Украина |
Ивано-Франковск |
1.30,07 |
Россия |
Скопин |
1.31,57 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.31,58 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.31,89 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
1.32,43 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.33,34 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.33,62 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.33,86 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.34,38 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.35,09 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
1.35,84 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.36,47 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.36,47 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.36,48 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.36,82 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.37,01 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
1.37,46 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.37,48 |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
1.37,98 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.38,66 |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
1.39,06 |
Украина |
Любишов |
1.39,56 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.39,74 |
Словакия |
Гуменне |
1.41,51 |
Литва |
Каунас |
1.41,88 |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
1.43,61 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
1.43,95 |
Беларусь |
Береза |
1.45,21 |
Украина |
Любишов |
1.49,26 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
1.49,40 |
Литва |
Каунас |
1.53,88 |
Украина |
Ровно |
1.59,60 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
2.01,34 |
Украина |
Коростень |
DNS |
Беларусь |
Витебск |
справка |
Чаплинская Л.В. Лучка М. Котович В.М. Пуценок С.И.
Тренер
Анисимов В.Н., Анисимов Д.В. Дзундза Ю.М., Дзундза В.М. Ефремов С.А.
Кракис Миндаугас, Шаучиковас Дайнюс
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е. Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. Стацкеевич А.В.
Зубрицкий Л.Ф.-Яскович А.А., Водчиц А.А.
Чайковский С.А., Зубрицкий Л.Ф.- Яскович А.А.
Виленский Е.А.
Колядко В.А., Андреев Н.А. Зуенко Ю.В.-Воробьев А.В. Кракис Миндаугас Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Виленский Е.А.
Зуенко Ю.В.-Воробьев А.В. Семко Я.
Стацкеевич А.В. Чайковский С.А. Мизерия Л.С.
Малах Н.Н. Ткачук О.А.
Агарков В.Н.-Пономарев В.В. Лучка М.
Янкаускайте Д. Чайковский С.А. Походин В.Н.
Коценя А.А., Протасевич Ю.М. Борисюк В.И.
Зарецкий П.С. Янкаускайте Д. Чулаевский Н.Ю. Лихачевская Ж.В. Медведчук В.В. Саулрет О.А.
|
600 метров. Девушки |
|
1 группа (1996-1997г.р.) |
||
Место |
Рекорд турнира: Юреня Юлия (Брест) - 1.33,59 (2008 год) |
|
|||
№ Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
||
|
1 |
727 |
Новикова Анастасия |
1997 |
2 |
384 |
Мельникова Алена |
1996 |
3 |
160 |
Чубса Наталья |
1997 |
4 |
66 |
Шикеля Виктория |
1996 |
5 |
98 |
Алексейчик Анастасия |
1997 |
6 |
170 |
Погудо Елизавета |
1996 |
7 |
1855 |
Старжинская Мария |
1997 |
8 |
195 |
Демидко Юлия |
1997 |
9 |
747 |
Субботина Алина |
1996 |
10 |
175 |
Маринцева Ирина |
1996 |
11 |
159 |
Манько Екатерина |
1997 |
12 |
152 |
Редько Карина |
1997 |
13 |
183 |
Пихурская Яна |
1996 |
14 |
229 |
Рахманова Лолита |
1997 |
15 |
161 |
Сбродова Дарья |
1997 |
16 |
386 |
Севагина Елена |
1996 |
17 |
121 |
Моренайте Эгле |
1997 |
18 |
161 |
Гринь Вероника |
1997 |
19 |
566 |
Ковалевич Алина |
1997 |
20 |
47 |
Дорошенко Татьяна |
1996 |
21 |
360 |
Тарасевч Юлия |
1996 |
22 |
562 |
Ильина Надежда |
1996 |
23 |
355 |
Котковец Елена |
1997 |
24 |
132 |
Алекнайте Сильвия |
1996 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.36,38 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.37,40 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.39,53 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.39,80 |
Беларусь |
Барановичи |
1.40,08 |
Россия |
Калининград |
1.41,07 |
Украина |
Коростень |
1.42,04 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.42,53 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.42,78 |
Россия |
Москва |
1.42,91 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.43,27 |
Беларусь |
Кобрин |
1.43,43 |
Россия |
Калининград |
1.43,78 |
Украина |
Ужгород |
1.43,84 |
Россия |
Москва |
1.43,98 |
Россия |
Скопин |
1.45,60 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.47,51 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.47,75 |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
1.50,38 |
Украина |
Винница |
1.50,94 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
1.52,82 |
Беларусь |
Пружаны |
1.53,86 |
Беларусь |
Иваново |
1.56,57 |
Литва |
Каунас |
1.58,62 |
|
600 метров. Девушки |
|
|
2 группа (1998-1999г.р.) |
|||
Место |
|
Рекорд турнира: |
Дунченко Юлия (Могилев) - 1.37,3 (2005 год) |
|
|||
№ |
Фамилия, имя спортсмена Дата рожд. |
Страна |
Город |
Результат |
|||
|
|||||||
1 |
382 |
Жукова Полина |
1998 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.38,61 |
|
2 |
1679 |
Бура Юлия |
1998 |
Украина |
Ровно |
1.40,99 |
|
3 |
824 |
Кодякова Анастасия |
1998 |
Россия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1.41,70 |
|
4 |
392 |
Казущик Анастасия |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Ивацевичи |
1.42,44 |
|
5 |
135 |
Семенова Анна |
1999 |
Россия |
Москва |
1.44,55 |
|
6 |
91 |
Тямчик Александра |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.45,78 |
|
7 |
58 |
Бондаренко Ярослава |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.46,36 |
|
8 |
60 |
Тычинская Любовь |
1999 |
Украина |
Винница |
1.48,32 |
|
9 |
120 |
Буткивячуте Аушра |
1998 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.48,78 |
|
10 |
|
Машарова Ангелина |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Брест |
1.49,67 |
|
11 |
21 |
Цыбукова Полина |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Минск |
1.49,88 |
|
12 |
63 |
Округ Анастасия |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.49,89 |
Тренер
Виленский Е.А.
Титова О.В., Морозов В.И. Бутковская Е.И.
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. Чурина Л.П Шабанов В.В.
Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.Н. Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. Виленский Е.А.
Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н Турчин И.М., Бутковская Е.И. Новик Н.Н., Романюк Е.Е.
Гадиатовы Н.В., Н.С., Шляхтина Е.И.
Новикова Н.Е. Волобуева Е.В. Ефремов С.А.
Блошлкене Лайма Карпов В.К., Бутковская Е.И. Чайковский С.А.
Бех Е.В. Зиновик Е.В. Чайковский С.А. Зиновик Е.В. Янкаускайте Д.
Тренер
Яковлев В.А., Титова О.В. Машаненков О.В.
Зуенко Ю.В.-Воробьев А.В. Чаплинская Л.В.
Савельев А.В.
Бут-Гусаим А.В.-Тямчик В., Мингазет Г.Д. - Сокол И.
Бр. Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д. Чистяк Н.Б.
Кракис Миндаугас Никитенкова Е.В. Гецман О.М.
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П.
13 |
174 |
Белковец Анастасия |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Мозырь |
1.49,89 |
Шульга Л.В., Бутковская Е.И. |
14 |
376 |
Новик Анна |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Мотоль |
1.50,44 |
Бондарь Н.В. |
15 |
133 |
Жвинклите Угне |
2001 |
Литва |
Клайпеда |
1.50,51 |
Кракис Миндаугас |
16 |
55 |
Мельник Софья |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Пинск |
1.52,43 |
Синкевич А.А.-Веренич Е.П. |
17 |
1 |
Гедревич Светлана |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
1.53,75 |
Храмова И.М. |
18 |
42 |
Потапова Ксения |
1999 |
Украина |
Винница |
1.54,67 |
Саволюк В.В. |
19 |
11 |
Домбровская Вероника |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
1.59,06 |
Лихачевская Ж.В. |
20 |
8 |
Ворона Ольга |
1999 |
Беларусь |
Гродно |
2.01,01 |
Храмова И.М. |
21 |
250 |
Рендюк Анна |
1998 |
Беларусь |
Береза |
2.01,40 |
Ворончук Ю.Л. |
|
255 |
Фарина Любовь |
1998 |
Украина |
Любишов |
DNF |
Шахно С.М. |
|
1835 |
Антоняк Юлия |
1998 |
Украина |
Коростень |
DNF |
Медведчук В.В. |