- •Preliminary junior Men
- •Semifinal junior Men
- •Final junior Men
- •Preliminary junior Mixed Pairs
- •Semifinal junior Mixed Pairs
- •Final junior Mixed Pairs
- •Preliminary junior Teams
- •Semifinal junior Teams
- •Final junior Teams
- •Jun sa w fisaf International European 7-9 June 2012 Preliminary junior Women
- •Semifinal junior Women
- •Final junior Women
- •Cad sa fisaf International European 7-9 June 2012 Preliminary cadet Men
- •Semifinal cadet Men
- •Final cadet Men
- •Preliminary cadet Mixed Pairs
- •Semifinal cadet Mixed Pairs
- •Final cadet Mixed Pairs
- •Preliminary cadet Teams
- •Semifinal cadet Teams
- •Final cadet Teams
- •Preliminary cadet Women
- •Semifinal cadet Women
- •Final cadet Women
- •Cad jun fit fisaf International European 7-9 June 2012 Preliminary cadet Aerobic
- •Semifinal cadet Aerobic
- •Final cadet Aerobic
- •Preliminary cadet Step
- •Semifinal cadet Step
- •Final cadet Step
- •Preliminary junior Aerobic
- •Semifinal junior Aerobic
- •Final junior Aerobic
- •Preliminary junior Step
- •Semifinal junior Step
- •Final junior Step
JUN SA-W FISAF International European 7-9 June 2012
Preliminary junior Men
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
1. |
2. |
Nikolaj Stukalin |
Switzerland - SAWIN Jan Pochobradský |
7,1 1 |
7 1 |
7,7 1 |
6,5 1 |
6,4 1 |
2. |
3. |
Jan Heřman |
Czech R. - Aerobik Studio Dvojka Otakar Novotný, Kristýna Faktorová |
5,6 2 |
6 2 |
5,3 3 |
5 3 |
5,2 2 |
3. |
1. |
Tomáš Posekaný |
Czech R. - Sportovní klub MK Kladno Mgr.Michaela Kottnerová |
5 3 |
5 3 |
5,4 2 |
5,5 2 |
4,9 3 |
Semifinal junior Men
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
1. |
2. |
Nikolaj Stukalin |
Switzerland - SAWIN Jan Pochobradský |
7,1 1 |
7,1 1 |
7,5 1 |
6,8 1 |
7 1 |
2. |
1. |
Jan Heřman |
Czech R. - Aerobik Studio Dvojka Otakar Novotný, Kristýna Faktorová |
5,7 2 |
6,2 2 |
5,8 2 |
5 2 |
5,5 2 |
NS |
3. |
Tomáš Posekaný |
Czech R. - Sportovní klub MK Kladno Mgr.Michaela Kottnerová |
|
|
|
|
|
Final junior Men
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
Preliminary junior Mixed Pairs
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
1. |
2. |
Veronika Sosnovcová, Jan Heřman |
Czech R. - Aerobik Studio Dvojka Kristýna Faktorová |
5,5 1 |
6,2 1 |
5,9 1 |
5 1 |
5,5 1 |
NS |
1. |
Kristýna Loušová, Tomáš Posekaný |
Czech R. - Sportovní klub MK Kladno Mgr.Michaela Kottnerová |
|
|
|
|
|
Semifinal junior Mixed Pairs
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
1. |
1. |
Veronika Sosnovcová, Jan Heřman |
Czech R. - Aerobik Studio Dvojka Kristýna Faktorová |
5,2 1 |
6,2 1 |
5,7 1 |
5 1 |
5,8 1 |
Final junior Mixed Pairs
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
Preliminary junior Teams
Rank |
St.n. |
Name |
Title-Country-Club-Coach |
T1 |
A1 |
Ae1 |
Ae2 |
Ae3 |
1. |
3. |
Barbora Kučerová, Markéta Mrňáková, Tereza Kudláčková |
Czech R. - Aerobic Junior Club Ivany Mrňákové Ústí nad Labem Iva Oliveriusová |
7,5 4 |
7,8 1 |
8,2 1 |
5,9 6 |
7,6 1 |
2. |
10. |
Natálie Přibylová, Kristýna Zahradníčková, Adéla Citová, Barbora Koubková |
Czech R. - Fitness Klub Louny Jitka Hofmannová |
7,8 1 |
7,3 3 |
7,7 3 |
7,7 1 |
7,4 2 |
3. |
1. |
Tereza Kallasová, Michaela Rybníčková, Tereza Vondrová |
Czech R. - Aerobik Centrum Brno Hana Toufarová |
7,7 2 |
7,5 2 |
7,9 2 |
6,5 3 |
7 3 |
4. |
8. |
Veronika Brnková, Karolína Bouzková, Barbara Komárková |
Czech R. - Fitness Center Báry a Hanky Šulcové Mgr. Bára Ptáčková |
7,6 3 |
7 5 |
6,7 7 |
6 5 |
6,7 4 |
5. |
6. |
Tereza Kouřimská, Dita Leštinová, Barbora Mullerová |
Czech R. - Akademie Aerobiku Radky Hanákové Ing. Nikola Košacká, Mgr. Lucie Jiříková |
7,3 5 |
6,8 6 |
7 5 |
6,1 4 |
6 8 |
6. |
4. |
Klára Mandová, Kristýna Dohnalová, Michaela Holubcová |
Czech R. - Corridoor Mgr. Jakub Strakoš |
7,1 6 |
6,5 7 |
6,8 6 |
5,7 7 |
6,5 5 |
7. |
2. |
Veronika Dandová, Kristýna Dandová, Markéta Burešová |
Czech R. - Sportklub ČASPV Kladno Linda Literová, Simona Nedvědová |
6,9 7 |
7,1 4 |
7,3 4 |
5 8 |
6,2 7 |
8. |
7. |
Zuzana Valentová, Linda Holubová, Natálie Hermanová |
Czech R. - Sport Academy Kladno Jindřiška a Klára Proškovy |
6,2 8 |
6,2 8 |
6,5 8 |
6,9 2 |
6,4 6 |
9. |
11. |
Clemence Richarte, Camille Delorme, Lory Gayraud |
ESPOIRS TEAM France - LES ESPOIRS Vanessa Enjolras |
5,2 10 |
6 9 |
6,1 10 |
4 12 |
5,9 9 |
10. |
12. |
Chiara De Luca, Federica Soave, Maria Elena Mariotti |
ASD BE FIRST Italy - Aerobic Federation Italia Pistecchia Mara |
4,9 12 |
5,9 10 |
6,2 9 |
4,7 10 |
5,8 10 |
11. |
9. |
Jana Kruschitz, Nina Kruschitz, Chiara Carrel |
Switzerland - DAVID GYM ZURICH J. Krull, N. Schaefer |
5 11 |
5,7 11 |
5,9 11 |
4,6 11 |
5,5 12 |
12. |
5. |
Michela Pecchiari, Giulia De Silvestri, Sara Eleonori |
Italy - Aerobic Federation Italia Pistecchia Mara |
5,5 9 |
5,5 12 |
5,7 12 |
4,9 9 |
5,7 11 |