Students_Schedule_engineering_fall_14-15
.pdfMAT1_B_01
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
PhD. Auelbekova S. / M.A. Eren D. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
||
09:00 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
||
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
(LAW305) |
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
||
|
|
||||||
10:00 |
Dr. Nemchenko M. |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
(EN301),(EN201) |
(EN102) |
|
(EN202) |
||
|
|
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
|
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
|
|
|
M.A. Otarbayeva G. / Cand. |
Dr. Nemchenko M. |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
||||
|
|
||||||
11:00 |
|
|
|||||
Kassymova D. / Cand. Orazbekova Z. |
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
||
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
(L.T.A2) |
|
(L.T.E3) |
|
|
|
|
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
||||
|
|
|
|||||
|
Russian Language 1 |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN103),(L.T.E2),(ECO103) |
|
(EN201) |
|
(EN203) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
|
Assoc. Prof. Verbovski V. |
|
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
|
|
|
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
M.A. Otarbayeva G. / Cand. |
||||
|
|
|
|||||
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
Kassymova D. / Cand. Orazbekova Z. |
||
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
||
14:50 |
|
|
Russian Language 1 |
||||
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
(EN103),(EN102) |
(L.T.B1) |
(EN302) |
(L.T.A2),(L.T.C2) |
(EN201),(L.T.E3),(L.T.E2) |
||
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner |
|
|
|
B.A. Daniyar T. |
|
|
|
PhD. Auelbekova |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
S. |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUR101 Turkish |
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Language 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
|
(EN302) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN303) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
MAT1_C_01
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cand. Kassymova D. |
PhD. Auelbekova S. / M.A. Eren D. |
Dr. Tulenbayev K. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
|
09:00 |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
(EN202) |
|
|
|
|
|||
|
Russian Language 1 |
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
||
|
|
|
|||
10:00 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN304) |
(EN301),(EN201) |
(EN101) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
M.Sc. Aldashova Z. |
|||
|
|
|
|||
11:00 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAW205) |
(EN102) |
(LAW305) |
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
|
|
|
|
Cand. Kassymova D. |
|
||
|
B.A. Daniyar T. |
M.Sc. Aldashova Z. |
|||
|
|
|
|||
12:00 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
Russian Language 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN301) |
(EN301) |
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
|
|
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
|
|
|
|
||
13:00 |
|
|
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
||
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E3) |
|
(EN101) |
|
|
|
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
14:00 |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
M.Sc. Nurbavliyev O. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2),(L.T.C2) |
|
|
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Nurbavliyev O. |
|
PhD. Auelbekova S. |
||
|
|
|
|
||
15:00 |
|
|
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
|
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
15:50 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN304) |
(EN103) |
(EN103) |
|
(EN302) |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
PhD. Turlybek A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN201) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
MAT1_A_09
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
M.Sc. Uysal S. / M.A. Tasci M. |
Dr. Nemchenko M. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
||
09:00 |
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
||
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
(LAW305) |
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
||
|
|
||||||
10:00 |
Dr. Nemchenko M. |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
(EN102),(EN303) |
(EN201) |
|
(EN203) |
||
|
|
|
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
|
|
M.A. Otarbayeva G. / Cand. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
|||||
|
|
||||||
11:00 |
|
|
|
||||
Kassymova D. / Cand. Orazbekova Z. |
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
|||
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
(L.T.A2) |
(EN303) |
(L.T.E3) |
|
||
|
|
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Russian Language 1 |
|
|
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
|||
|
|
|
|
||||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN103),(L.T.E2),(ECO103) |
|
|
|
(EN304) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
|
|
Assoc. Prof. Verbovski V. |
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
|
||
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN102) |
|
|
|
|
|
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
|
|
|
B.A. Daniyar T. |
|
M.A. Otarbayeva G. / Cand. |
||||
|
|
|
|
||||
14:00 |
|
|
|
Kassymova D. / Cand. Orazbekova Z. |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Russian Language 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
(L.T.A2),(L.T.B1) |
|
(EN201),(L.T.E3),(L.T.E2) |
|
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
|||
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
(EN203) |
|
|
|
(EN203),(EN301) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Uysal S. / |
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
|
TUR101 Turkish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
16:50 |
|
Language 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
(EN201) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
MAT1_B_09
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B.A. Daniyar T. |
M.Sc. Uysal S. / M.A. Tasci M. |
Dr. Tulenbayev K. |
Cand. Kassymova D. |
|
|
09:00 |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
||
09:50 |
|
|
|
Russian Language 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
TFL161 English Language 1 |
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
(EN302) |
|
|
|
|
|
||||
10:00 |
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
Cand. Kassymova D. |
||||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN202) |
(EN102),(EN303) |
(EN101) |
|
KZL101 Kazakh Language 1 | RUS101 |
|
|
|
|
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
||
|
M.Sc. Ismailov N. |
M.Sc. Aldashova Z. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
Russian Language 1 |
||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
||||
11:00 |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
||
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
(LAW205) |
(EN102) |
(L.T.E3) |
|
|
MAT107 Algebra 1 |
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
|
||
|
|
|
M.Sc. Aldashova Z. |
|||
12:00 |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
||
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN301) |
(EN301) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT103 Analytic Geometry |
|
13:00 |
|
|
PhD. Turlybek A. / M.A. Ustagaliyev Y. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN101) |
|
|
|
|
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
M.Sc. Nurbavliyev O. |
|
|||
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2),(L.T.B1) |
(EN203) |
|
|
|
MAT111 Mathematical Analysis 1 |
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Nurbavliyev O. |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
||
15:00 |
|
|
MAT105 Introductory Mathematics |
|
|
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
(EN304) |
(EN103) |
(EN103) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Uysal S. |
PhD. Turlybek A. |
B.A. Daniyar T. |
|
|
|
16:00 |
TUR101 Turkish Language 1 |
HSS111 History of Kazakhstan |
TFL161 English Language 1 |
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
(EN201) |
(EN201) |
(EN102) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
---
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
09:00
09:50
10:00
10:50
11:00
11:50
12:00
12:50
13:00
13:50
14:00
14:50
15:00
15:50
16:00
16:50
17:00
17:50
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
EN2_A_03
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
|
TU |
|
WE |
|
TH |
FR |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assist. Prof. Guvercin S. |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:50 |
Circuits (LAB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-ECO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assist. Prof. Guvercin S. |
Advanced |
|
|
Beginners |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
10:00 |
M.Sc. Duisebekov |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
|
|
||||||
|
Z. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS205 Advanced |
CSS203 Introductio |
|
|
|
|
(EN303) |
|||
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
Programming in |
|
n to Programming |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
PhD. Alimanova M. |
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
C++ |
|
|
in C++ |
|
|
|
|
||
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 (Lab) |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
(L.T.E3) |
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
(L.T.B1) |
|
|
(LAB-PHYS) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
||
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Turan C. |
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
|
|
|
PhD. Turumbetova Z. / M.A. Tasci M. |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
||||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
(EN201) |
|
|
|
TUR213 Turkish Language 3 |
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
Circuits |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
M.Sc. Turan C. |
||||||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
||||||||
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
(EN304) |
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
(EN101),(EN303) |
(L.T.A2) |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
Mr. Kariboz D. |
|
Circuits |
|
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
15:00 |
Meeting with Advisor |
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|
|
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
15:50 |
|
Algorithms |
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(ECO103) |
|
(LAB-EN3) |
|
(EN202) |
|
(EN304) |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
Beginners 1 |
|
Advanced |
|
Beginners 2 |
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
16:00 |
|
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
M.Sc. |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
|||
|
|
|
B. |
|
Duisebekov Z. |
|
B. |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kuanyshb |
|
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
CSS203 |
|
ayev D. / Mr. |
|
CSS203 |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
OrynbetovCSS205 Z. |
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
Introduction to |
|
Advanced |
|
Introduction to |
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
||
|
|
|
Programming |
|
Programming |
|
Programming |
Algorithms |
|
||
17:00 |
|
|
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN3) |
|
(LAB-MAC) |
|
(LAB-EN2) |
(L.T.B1) |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
EN2_B_03
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
|
TU |
|
WE |
|
TH |
FR |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Baimenshina G. / Mr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Almukhametov A. |
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
Assist. Prof. Guvercin S. |
Advanced |
|
|
Beginners |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
|
|||
10:00 |
M.Sc. Duisebekov |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
|
|
||||||
|
Z. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS205 Advanced |
CSS203 Introductio |
|
|
|
|
(EN103) |
|||
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
Programming in |
|
n to Programming |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
Mr. Kariboz D. |
||||
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
C++ |
|
|
in C++ |
|
|
|
|
||
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algorithms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
(L.T.E3) |
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
(L.T.B1) |
|
|
(LAB-EN4) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
M.Sc. Turan C. |
|
||||||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
|||||||
12:50 |
|
|
|
||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN201) |
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Turan C. |
Ms. Sagandykova A. |
|
|
|
Circuits |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
|
|
(EN202) |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Circuits |
|
|
|
|
|
PhD. Turumbetova Z. / M.A. Tasci M. |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUR213 Turkish Language 3 |
|
|
||
|
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
PhD. Alimanova M. |
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
15:00 |
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
CSS251 Physics 2 (Lab) |
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
15:50 |
|
|
|
Circuits (LAB) |
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN301) |
|
(LAB-PHYS) |
(L.T.E3),(EN101) |
(LAB-ECO) |
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
|
Beginners 1 |
|
Advanced |
|
Beginners 2 |
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
|
|
16:00 |
|
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
M.Sc. |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
|||
|
|
|
B. |
|
Duisebekov Z. |
|
B. |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
16:50 |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kuanyshb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS203 |
|
ayev D. / Mr. |
|
CSS203 |
|
|
|||
|
(EN203) |
|
|
OrynbetovCSS205 Z. |
|
|
|
||||
|
|
Introduction to |
|
Advanced |
|
Introduction to |
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
Programming |
|
Programming |
|
Programming |
Algorithms |
|
||
17:00 |
|
|
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN3) |
|
(LAB-MAC) |
|
(LAB-EN2) |
(L.T.B1) |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASC TIMETABLES |
EN2_C_03
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
|
TU |
|
|
WE |
TH |
FR |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assist. Prof. Guvercin S. |
Advanced |
|
|
Beginners |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
PhD. Alimanova M. |
|
||||
10:00 |
M.Sc. Duisebekov |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
|
|
|||||||
|
Z. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 (Lab) |
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS205 Advanced |
CSS203 Introductio |
|
|
|
|
(LAB-PHYS) |
|
|||
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
Programming in |
|
n to Programming |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
11:00 |
|
C++ |
|
|
in C++ |
|
|
|
|
PhD. Turumbetova Z. / M.A. Tasci M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
(L.T.E3) |
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
TUR213 Turkish Language 3 |
|
|||
|
|
M.Sc. Baimenshina G. / Mr. |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
Almukhametov A. |
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
||||||||
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E2) |
(ECO103),(EN101) |
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
|
|||||
|
M.Sc. Turan C. |
|
|
|
|
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
(EN103) |
|
|
|
|
(EN301) |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Circuits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kariboz D. |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algorithms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.C2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN1) |
|
(L.T.A2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
Ms. Sagandykova A. |
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
M.Sc. Turan C. |
|||||||
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HSS222 Philosophy |
Meeting with Advisor |
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
||||||||
15:50 |
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E3) |
|
|
(LAW205) |
(L.T.E2) |
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginners 1 |
|
Advanced |
|
|
Beginners 2 |
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
Circuits |
|
16:00 |
|
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
M.Sc. |
|
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
|||
|
|
|
B. |
|
Duisebekov Z. |
|
|
B. |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kuanyshb |
|
|
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
CSS203 |
|
ayev D. / Mr. |
|
|
CSS203 |
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
OrynbetovCSS205 Z. |
|
|
|
(EN201) |
||||
|
|
|
Introduction to |
|
Advanced |
|
|
Introduction to |
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
Programming |
|
Programming |
|
|
Programming |
Algorithms |
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
||
|
|
|
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
|
in C++ |
|
|||
17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Circuits (LAB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN3) |
|
(LAB-MAC) |
|
|
(LAB-EN2) |
(L.T.B1) |
(LAB-PHIL) |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
EN2_D_03
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
MO |
TU |
WE |
TH |
FR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.E. Azimbekova A. |
|
09:00 |
|
|
|
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN203) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kariboz D. |
PhD. Alimanova M. |
10:00 |
|
|
|
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 (Lab) |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
Algorithms |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN3) |
(LAB-PHYS) |
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kariboz D. |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
|
|
|
||
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HSS222 Philosophy |
12:00 |
|
PhD. Alimanova M. |
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS203 Introduction to Programming |
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
(L.T.A2) |
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
||
|
|
in C++ |
Circuits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(EN304) |
(L.T.C2) |
(EN304) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
PhD. Alimanova M. |
|
|
|
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
|
|
CSS201 Basic Circuit Theory |
|
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
||
|
|
|
|||
15:00 |
|
|
|
||
|
INF205 Fundamentals of Electric |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:50 |
|
Circuits (LAB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.B1) |
(LAB-EN2) |
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
CSS203 Introduction to Programming |
(L.T.B1) |
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
||
|
M.E. Azimbekova A. |
M.Sc. Aldashova Z. |
Algorithms |
in C++ |
M.A. Adilbekova T. |
|
|
|
|||
16:00 |
|
|
|
||
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
|
|
|
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
(L.T.B1) |
(LAB-EN2) |
|
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
|
TUR213 Turkish Language 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
|
||
|
|
|
|
||
17:00 |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E2) |
(L.T.E3) |
(EN303) |
|
(EN101) |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |
EN2_A_04
Suleyman Demirel University, 1/1 Abylaikhan St., Kaskelen
|
|
MO |
TU |
|
WE |
|
TH |
FR |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Satabaldiyev A. |
Advanced |
Beginners |
Advanced |
|
Beginners 2 |
M.Sc. Baimenshina G. / Mr. |
|
||
10:00 |
M.Sc. Duisebekov |
M.Sc. Bakiyev B. |
M.Sc. |
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
||||
|
|
|
Z. |
|
Duisebekov Z. |
|
B. |
Almukhametov A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. Kuanyshb |
|
|
|
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
ayev D. |
|
CSS203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS205 Advanced |
CSS203 Introductio |
CSS205 |
|
|
|
|
|
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
Advanced |
|
Introduction to |
|
|
||||
|
|
Algorithms |
Programming in |
n to Programming |
Programming |
|
Programming |
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
C++ |
in C++ |
in C++ |
|
in C++ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.D2) |
(L.T.E3) |
(L.T.C2) |
(LAB-MAC) |
|
(LAB-EN4) |
(EN203) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
M.Sc. Turan C. |
Dr. Bazarbayeva L. |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
|
|
|||||
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Meeting with Advisor |
|
|
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
|
|||||
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAW305) |
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
(EN103) |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
PhD. Alimanova M. |
PhD. Turumbetova Z. / M.A. Tasci M. |
Dr. Chongarov Y. |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 (Lab) |
|
|
|||
13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
|
(LAB-PHYS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUR213 Turkish Language 3 |
HSS222 Philosophy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
14:00 |
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
|
|
|
|
|
(EN101),(EN303) |
(L.T.C2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.Sc. Bakiyev |
|
|
|
M.Sc. Tolebi G. |
Mr. Gabdullin B. |
|
||
|
|
Beginners 1 |
|
M.Sc. Turan C. |
|
|
|
|
Assist. Prof. Guvercin S. |
|
15:00 |
|
B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
CSS201 Basic Circuit Theory (Lab) |
MAT251 Probability & Math Statictics |
|
||
|
CSS203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-EN2) |
|
(EN303) |
|
|
|
|
Introduction to |
|
CSS201 Basic Circuit Theory |
|
|
CSS251 Physics 2 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
Programming |
|
Mr. Kariboz D. |
M.Sc. Suliyev R. |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
in C++ |
|
|
|
|
||||
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
CSS106 Introduction to Elementary |
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algorithms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(LAB-PHIL) |
|
(L.T.B1) |
|
(LAB-LAW) |
|
|
(L.T.A2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSS201 Basic Circuit Theory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.E. Akhmadiyeva Z. |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
17:00 |
|
|
|
ECO272 Intro to Economy Theory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(L.T.E2) |
|
|
|
(EN201) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timetable generated:14.09.2014 |
ASC TIMETABLES |