Группа 4
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Даты и баллы (практ. занятия) |
||||||||||||
1 15.02
|
2 15.02
|
3 22.02 |
4 01.03 |
5 15.03 |
6
|
7
|
8 |
9 БЛ |
10 Дораб |
Рол. Игра
|
Руб. тест |
Всего БМ1 |
||
1. |
Багаева Маргарита Евгеньевна |
3 |
2+2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2. |
Бойков Ярослав Олегович |
2 |
2+2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3. |
Винокурова Елизавета Михайловна |
2 |
2+2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4. |
Вотчицев Иван Васильевич |
н |
|
н |
н |
н |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Гаврикова Виктория Юрьевна |
2 |
2+2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6. |
Глызина Мария Сергеевна |
2 |
2+3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7. |
Ермолин Максим Владимирович |
2 |
2+3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
8. |
Казакова Ксения Сергеевна |
2 |
2+3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
9. |
Клименко Юлия Ивановна |
2 |
2+2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
10. |
Кобелев Константин Андреевич |
2 |
1+3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
11. |
Корытовская Екатерина Владимировна |
3 |
2+2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
12. |
Лубнин Данил Владимирович |
2 |
2+2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
13. |
Лянгасова Мария Олеговна |
3 |
2+2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
14. |
Машковцев Андрей Алексеевич |
|
|
н |
н |
н |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Метелева Елена Николаевна |
|
2+2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
16. |
Мосунова Татьяна Игоревна |
2 |
2+3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
17. |
Огорельцева Яна Романовна |
2 |
2+3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
18. |
Одинцова Екатерина Александровна |
2 |
2+4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
19. |
Перминов Николай Михайлович |
1 |
1+3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
20. |
Потанина Алла Евгеньевна |
Н |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
21. |
Рябова Дарья Сергеевна |
2 |
2+2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
22. |
Черняткин Алексей Олегович |
н |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
23. |
Шалагинова Юлия Владимировна |
н |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
24. |
Попов Андрей Константинович |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
25. |
Береснев Дмитрий Александрович |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|